Hardiness Zone 5
Find your Hardiness Zone, here.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Forest Honey Delight Strawberry
Now: $12.99Was: $16.99Forest Honey Delight June bearing Wild Strawberry (Fragária víridis) is very popular in Europe. It is also called Meadow Honey Strawberry because it can cover large square footage, and looks like...Now: $12.99Was: $16.99 -
Heritage Red Raspberry
$21.99Heritage Red Primocane Late season. These Flavorful Heritage Raspberry plants are bred for large, delicious berries, a long season of fruiting, and better disease and drought resistance. 'Heritage'...$21.99 -
On Sale
Vintage Red Raspberry
Now: $19.99Was: $21.99Vintage Primocane (ORUS 2786-5) Description and specifications of a new and distinct red raspberry cultivar produced from open pollinated flowers of Isabel (U.S. Plant Pat. No. 9,340) is provided...Now: $19.99Was: $21.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $19.99Was: $21.99Subtotal: -
$21.99 - $109.99 -
$21.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$21.99Subtotal: -
$21.99 - $109.00 -
Nero Aronia
$29.99Aronia Nero variety- rare to find. Productive. Sweet. Delicious. Large clusters of large berries. Dwarf size of the mature bushes. Good addition to any landscaping. 3-4 ft tall. Reddish fall foliage...$29.99 -
Galicjanka Aronia
$36.99Aronia Galicjanka variety- rare to find. Productive. Delicious. Very healthy food supply. Tall bushes when mature. 6-8 ft tall. Nice for landscaping. Beautiful glossy foliage. &$36.99 -
$29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
$18.99 - $99.99 -
On Sale
$18.99 - $109.99 -
Fall Gold Raspberry
$17.99 - $24.99Fall Gold Primocane (Taylor x Rubus pungens oldhami). Developed with a Korean Raspberry. A hybrid of Taylor X wild Korean mountain berry X Fall Red. Fruits after Anne. This variety was released in...$17.99 - $24.99