Hardiness Zone 5
Find your Hardiness Zone, here.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Glencoe Purple Raspberry
$21.99Glencoe Purple Thornless Floricane Raspberry (Rubus species X). Glencoe was developed by the Scottish Crop Research Institute. A cross of native black raspberry and red raspberry. The flavor is...$21.99 -
Prelude Raspberry
$21.99Prelude Red (Floricane) Originated from a cross of NY817 (Hilton x NY600 (Durham x September) 'Hilton' previously known and tested as NY1009: [‘Hilton’ (unpatented)× ‘NY60’ (unpatented) (‘Durham&r$21.99 -
On Sale
Ozark Beauty Strawberry
$5.99 - $85.99Ozark Beauty Everbearing (Fragaria × ananassa) Everbearing, J.B. Winn, Arkansas 1955 (Red Rich x Twentieth Century) one of the the best DELICIOUS everbearing strawberry varieties not only for...$5.99 - $85.99 -
On Sale
Now: $16.99Was: $19.99 -
$21.99 -
Koralle Lingonberry
$24.00More commonly known as Lingonberry, (Vaccinium vitis-idaea ‘Koralle’) was developed in Germany. Its small, glossy, evergreen leaves take on a mahogany hue during the winter months. Near white to pink...$24.00 -
Top Hat Blueberry
$14.99 - $29.99Top Hat is a hybrid between Vaccinium Corybosum and Vaccinium Angustifolium. Top Hat is a perfect name for this dwarf variety as it grows 1'-2' + high and wide. Top Hat is the result of crossing a...$14.99 - $29.99 -
BlueJay Blueberry
$29.99BlueJay (Northern Highbush) has an upright open growth habit that grows rapidly. It produces crops of medium sized, high quality, delicious fruit that can be machine harvested and ships well.$29.99 -
Polaris Blueberry
$29.99Polaris is a half-high blueberry bush. The berries ripen in the early part of the blueberry harvest season. This bush will yield 4 to 7 pounds of berries per year. The size of the berries is medium-...$29.99 -
$34.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$34.00Subtotal: -
Jersey Blueberry
$34.99Jersey (northern high bush) is a very popular high-yield blueberry cultivar. Easy to grow, nicely shaped. Sweet medium-sized berries are perfect for fresh eating and baking. DELICIOUS!$34.99 -
Patriot Blueberry
$24.99 - $32.99Patriot Blueberry: The Cold-Hardy Giant for Northern Gardens Embrace the resilience and bounty of the Patriot Blueberry, a Northern Highbush variety legendary for its ability to thrive where others...$24.99 - $32.99