Hardiness Zone 7
Find your Hardiness Zone, here.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$21.99 - $109.00 -
Nero Aronia
$29.99Aronia Nero variety- rare to find. Productive. Sweet. Delicious. Large clusters of large berries. Dwarf size of the mature bushes. Good addition to any landscaping. 3-4 ft tall. Reddish fall foliage...$29.99 -
Galicjanka Aronia
$36.99Aronia Galicjanka variety- rare to find. Productive. Delicious. Very healthy food supply. Tall bushes when mature. 6-8 ft tall. Nice for landscaping. Beautiful glossy foliage. &$36.99 -
$32.99 - $39.99 -
On Sale
Tifblue Rabbiteye Blueberry
$32.99 - $39.99Tifblue (Vaccinium ashei Reade)Â was released in Georgia in 1955. (Cross Ethel x Clara. A parent of Ochlocknee.) Chilling requirement of 600-700 hours. Mid-late season. The approximate date of rip$32.99 - $39.99 -
On Sale
Climax Rabbiteye Blueberry
Now: $32.99Was: $34.99Climax (Vaccinium ashei Reade) was released in Georgia in 1974. Chilling requirement of about 400 to 450 hours, blooms early most years, and frequently suffers freeze damage. Berries are medium size...Now: $32.99Was: $34.99 -
$29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
$18.99 - $99.99 -
On Sale
$18.99 - $109.99 -
Fall Gold Raspberry
$17.99 - $24.99Fall Gold Primocane (Taylor x Rubus pungens oldhami). Developed with a Korean Raspberry. A hybrid of Taylor X wild Korean mountain berry X Fall Red. Fruits after Anne. This variety was released in...$17.99 - $24.99 -
Glencoe Purple Raspberry
$21.99Glencoe Purple Thornless Floricane Raspberry (Rubus species X). Glencoe was developed by the Scottish Crop Research Institute. A cross of native black raspberry and red raspberry. The flavor is...$21.99 -
Prelude Raspberry
$21.99Prelude Red (Floricane) Originated from a cross of NY817 (Hilton x NY600 (Durham x September) 'Hilton' previously known and tested as NY1009: [‘Hilton’ (unpatented)× ‘NY60’ (unpatented) (‘Durham&r$21.99