Hardiness Zone 3
Find your Hardiness zone, here.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$29.99 - $49.99 -
"The World is Our Garden" Digital Gallery
$0.00Our Mission: To make the World as Beautiful as a Garden!$0.00 -
10- Red Raspberry Hedge Plants
$199.99We offer 10 Red Raspberry bushes in this Delicious Red Raspberry Hedge Package: 5 Prelude$199.99 -
Blue Stuart ( Blue Drops) honeyberry haskap
$49.99Buy from BerriesUnlimited to be sure that you get the real Blue Stuart variety you are looking for! We can ship this variety in late April-May. Please, order SEPARATELY or Your whole order will...$49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$49.99Subtotal: -
$24.99 -
Boyne Raspberry
$29.99Boyne Red Floricane was developed by the Fruit Crops Section of the Experimental Farm, Morden, Manitoba. It was selected in 1949 from the cross of Chief x Indian Summer made in 1947. After...$29.99 -
On Sale
Annapolis Strawberry
$5.99 - $79.99Annapolis strawberry ((Micmac x Raritan) x Earliglow ), Early season, has attractive, large, nicely colored, high-quality berries that maintain their large size through several pickings. A vigorous$5.99 - $79.99 -
On Sale
Johns Elderberry Plants
Now: $21.99Was: $24.99Â Fast growing. Great source of homemade antioxidants. Pick up when the berries are fully ripened. Zones:Â 3-9Now: $21.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
AC Wendy Strawberry
$6.99 - $74.99AC Wendy is an early season, Canadian variety! AC Wendy June bearing Plant (fragaria x ananassa) (Pat. 18,340), was developed by the Kentville Research Station in Nova Scotia. An Evangeline cross,...$6.99 - $74.99 -
On Sale
Himbo Top Raspberry
Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Himbo Top Red Primocane (variety ‘Rafzaqu’) (Switzerland) U.S. Plant Patent #19,512 (Plants of the RAFZAQU Variety) produces good quality, large fruit. The fruit is bright red with good flavor...Now: $19.99Was: $24.99 -
Heavy Duty Bird & Pond & Pool Netting
$9.99 - $69.99Stronger Netting for Bird protection. Keeps falling leaves out of ponds and pools, and protects goldfish and Koi from cats and other predators. Protective polypropylene floating net with UV inh$9.99 - $69.99 -
Bird-X Protective Netting for Fruit & Vegetables
$14.99 - $44.99Bird-X Protective Netting for Fruit & Vegetables  Protects fruit and berries from thieving birds and other garden pests. Durable 3/4" polypropylene mesh with UV inhibitors. Easy to use.Â$14.99 - $44.99