Hardiness Zone 3
Find your Hardiness zone, here.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vaccinium Angustifolium Wild Lowbush Blueberry
$24.99 - $26.99Vaccinium Angustifolium is Native to the NE United States. Blueberries are similar to those found in Maine! Delicious blueberry fields. Deciduous. White flowers in May followed by sweet, edible...$24.99 - $26.99 -
Viking Aronia
$29.99Aronia "Viking" is a very popular variety. Nice clusters give you beautiful white fragrant flowers in the spring, dark, LARGE, black berries looking very showy late summer and thin skin let you use...$29.99 -
On Sale
Blue Delight Honeyberry Haskap
Now: $59.99Was: $69.99Buy from BerriesUnlimited to be sure that you get the real Blue Delight variety you are looking for! Blue Delight Jumbo ( Late). BerriesUnlimited. Blue Delight FamiNow: $59.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Forest Honey Delight Strawberry
Now: $12.99Was: $16.99Forest Honey Delight June bearing Wild Strawberry (Fragária vÃridis) is very popular in Europe. It is also called Meadow Honey Strawberry because it can cover large square footage, and looks like...Now: $12.99Was: $16.99 -
Honey Glen Honeyberry Haskap
$49.99 - $69.99Honey Glen TM Honey Glen honeyberry plants (PPAF) is our New Honeyberry cultivar. Early-Mid season. American-Russian Hybrid. It is Very Sweet, has Great Flavor, and is very productive, ber$49.99 - $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$49.99 - $69.99Subtotal: -
Honey Joy Honeyberry Haskap
$49.99 - $69.99Honey Joy TM Honey Joy (PPAF) is our New Honeyberry cultivar. Early-Mid season. American-Russian Hybrid. It is very sweet; the berries are dark blue and Large Size. Perfect for fresh eating and...$49.99 - $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$49.99 - $69.99Subtotal: -
$34.99 - $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$34.99 - $69.99Subtotal: -
Heritage Red Raspberry
$21.99Heritage Red Primocane Late season.  These Flavorful Heritage Raspberry plants are bred for large, delicious berries, a long season of fruiting, and better disease and drought resistance. 'Heritage'...$21.99 -
Nero Aronia
$29.99Aronia Nero variety- rare to find. Productive. Sweet. Delicious. Large clusters of large berries. Dwarf size of the mature bushes. Good addition to any landscaping. 3-4 ft tall. Reddish fall foliage...$29.99 -
Galicjanka Aronia
$36.99Aronia Galicjanka variety- rare to find. Productive. Delicious. Very healthy food supply. Tall bushes when mature. 6-8 ft tall. Nice for landscaping. Beautiful glossy foliage. &$36.99 -
$29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Now: $16.99Was: $19.99