Hardiness Zone 4
Find your Hardiness Zone, here.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Polaris Blueberry
$29.99Polaris is a half-high blueberry bush. The berries ripen in the early part of the blueberry harvest season. This bush will yield 4 to 7 pounds of berries per year. The size of the berries is medium-...$29.99 -
$34.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$34.00Subtotal: -
Jersey Blueberry
$34.99Jersey (northern high bush) is a very popular high-yield blueberry cultivar. Easy to grow, nicely shaped.  Sweet medium-sized berries are perfect for fresh eating and baking. DELICIOUS!Â$34.99 -
Patriot Blueberry
$24.99 - $32.99Patriot Blueberry: The Cold-Hardy Giant for Northern Gardens Embrace the resilience and bounty of the Patriot Blueberry, a Northern Highbush variety legendary for its ability to thrive where others...$24.99 - $32.99 -
On Sale
Now: $19.99Was: $21.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $19.99Was: $21.99Subtotal: -
Joan J Raspberry
$29.99Joan J Primocane THORNLESS Raspberry Plants will be available at the beginning of April 2027. Please, order Joan J separately or Your whole order will ship next spring in April! This high-yielding,...$29.99 -
Reka Blueberry
$26.99 - $34.99VERY Large Plants! Reka (northern high bush): is from New Zealand! Very productive, VERY Delicious variety! One of the most delicious blueberries in the World. A unique taste which is why it is...$26.99 - $34.99 -
On Sale
Now: $49.00Was: $59.99 -
$24.99 -
On Sale
Dorman Red Raspberry
Now: $21.99Was: $24.99Dorman Red Thorny Floricane Raspberry is very easy to grow, especially in the South where the other varieties cannot handle summer heat. It is heat/humidity tolerant and brings berries until the...Now: $21.99Was: $24.99 -
Royalty Purple Raspberry
$24.99Royalty Purple (Floricane) Raspberry From New York Cornell University. (Cumberland x  Newburgh) x (Newburgh x Indian Summer) (PP#5,405) 1982. Late season. Royalty raspberry$24.99 -
Anne Yellow Raspberry
$24.99Anne Yellow Primocane (University of Maryland, Plant patent #10,411) produces VERY large, conic, pale yellow, delicious fruit that ripens mid-late season. It has very good flavor and texture. Tall...$24.99