Hardiness Zone 7
Find your Hardiness Zone, here.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Patriot Blueberry
$24.99 - $32.99Patriot Blueberry: The Cold-Hardy Giant for Northern Gardens Embrace the resilience and bounty of the Patriot Blueberry, a Northern Highbush variety legendary for its ability to thrive where others...$24.99 - $32.99 -
$21.99 - $109.99 -
Meeker Red Raspberry
$21.99Meeker Red Floricane, a mid-season cultivar, was developed by Washington State University and released as a new cultivar in 1967. Meeker is vigorous with long fruiting laterals. Modifications to...$21.99 -
$21.00 -
On Sale
Now: $19.99Was: $21.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $19.99Was: $21.99Subtotal: -
Joan J Raspberry
$29.99Joan J Primocane THORNLESS Raspberry Plants will be available at the beginning of April 2027. Please, order Joan J separately or Your whole order will ship next spring in April! This high-yielding,...$29.99 -
Reka Blueberry
$26.99 - $34.99VERY Large Plants! Reka (northern high bush): is from New Zealand! Very productive, VERY Delicious variety! One of the most delicious blueberries in the World. A unique taste which is why it is...$26.99 - $34.99 -
On Sale
Now: $49.00Was: $59.99 -
$24.99 -
On Sale
$19.99 - $109.99 -
On Sale
$14.99 - $85.99 -
On Sale
$18.99 - $109.99